English (Aircraft Airframe; Joints and Connections (Construction); Plastic Materials)
silicone pressure seal
French (Cellule d'aéronefs; Joints et assemblages (Construction); Matières plastiques)
joint au silicone [nom masculin]
OBS: pare-brise.