English (Thermodynamics; Refrigerating Machines and Appliances; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
silicone rectifier
French (Thermodynamique; Machines frigorifiques; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
rectificateur au silicone [nom masculin]