English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
electronic silo [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
silo électronique [correct, nom masculin]; cybersilo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.