English (Farm Equipment; Animal Feed (Agric.))
unloading; silo unloading; silo emptying
OBS: To take off: deliver, discharge, remove.
French (Matériel agricole; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
désilage [correct, nom masculin]; vidange du silo [correct, nom féminin]; désensilage [correct, nom masculin]