English (Land Forces)
passive declared site inspection quota [correct, OTAN]
OBS: passive declared site inspection quota: term extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Forces terrestres)
quota passif d’inspection de site déclaré [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]
OBS: quota passif d'inspection de site déclaré : terme tiré du lexique «Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.