English (Military Logistics)
advanced logistics support site [correct, OTAN]; ALSS [correct, OTAN]
French (Logistique militaire)
site de soutien logistique avancé [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]; ALSS [correct, nom masculin, OTAN]