English (Informatics; Software; Games and Toys)
Soft Risk Computerized Program
OBS: "Soft Risk" brand name, like "Nintendo".
French (Informatique; Logiciels; Jeux et jouets)
programme informatisé "Soft Risk" [nom masculin]