English (Phraseology; Hygiene and Health)
comprehensive health programme; comprehensive health program
French (Phraséologie; Hygiène et santé)
programme de soins complets [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fraseología; Higiene y Salud)
programa de atención integral de salud [nom masculin]