English (General Vocabulary; Medical and Hospital Organization)
womb-to-tomb medical care [correct]
DEF: Medical care that includes prenatal care of the mother-to -be as well as monitoring the fetus before its birth.
French (Vocabulaire général; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
soins médicaux perpétuels [proposition]