English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
medical treatment of AIDS sufferers
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
soins médicaux à dispenser aux sidatiques [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Vocabulaire du SIDA - Terminologie.