English (Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period)
neonatal care [correct]
OBS: neonatal: Of or relating to a newborn infant from birth to the 28th day, or to this period of life.
French (Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité)
soins néonatals [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; soins aux nouveau-nés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; soins néonataux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: néonatal : Qui concerne le nouveau-né.
Spanish (Embarazo, Reproducción y Periodo Perinatal)
cuidados neonatales [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]