English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
limestone goldenrod [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
verge d’or calcicole [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.