English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Solubility in Water [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-45.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Solubilité dans l'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-45.1-95