English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
freely soluble substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance librement soluble [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia libremente soluble [nom féminin]