English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
very slightly soluble substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance très légèrement soluble [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia muy ligeramente soluble [nom féminin]