English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
partially soluble substance
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
substance partiellement soluble [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
sustancia parcialmente soluble [nom féminin]