English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
display parachuting [correct]
DEF: Presentation of parachuting to the general public who will judge it by what they see.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
parachutisme sportif de démonstration [proposition, nom masculin]; parachutisme de démonstration [proposition, nom masculin]