English (Building Names; Sports Facilities and Venues; Games and Competitions (Sports))
Olympic Sports Complex [correct]
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Installations et sites (Sports); Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
Complexe sportif olympique [correct, nom masculin]