English (Citizenship and Immigration)
official of sport activities or events [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
officiel d’activités ou d’événements sportifs [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.