English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mountain woodsorrel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Oxalidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
oxalide de montagne [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Oxalidaceae.