English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Lepiota fuscosquamea [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Agaricaceae.
OBS: Lepiota fuscosquamea: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
lépiote à squames foncées [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Agaricaceae.