English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
force plan suitability and associated risk assessment [correct, OTAN]; SRA [correct, OTAN]; suitability and risk assessment [correct, OTAN]; SRA [correct, OTAN]; SRA
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
évaluation de l’adéquation du plan de forces et des risques connexes [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]; SRA [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]