English (Property Law (common law))
terms of a tenancy agreement [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
stipulations d’un bail [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Residential Rent Regulation Act, Bill 2, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 9.