English (Trade)
end-quantity pricing
CONT: If supplies would list and- quantity pricing on an "A", Clients would have more negotiating room.
French (Commerce)
prix d’achat final de stock [proposition]
OBS: On pense qu'il s'agit de rabais en fonction de la quantité achetée pendant l'année.