English (Accounting; Inventory and Material Management; National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
buffer stock account
OBS: International National Rubber Agreement.
French (Comptabilité; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
compte du stock régulateur [nom masculin]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Gestión de existencias y materiales; Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior)
cuenta de la reserva de estabilización [nom féminin]