English (Food Industries; Agriculture - General)
seed reserve stock
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Agriculture - Généralités)
stock de réserve de semences [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Agricultura - Generalidades)
reservas de semillas [nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.