English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
irrigation storage
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
stockage d’eau pour l'irrigation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
almacenamiento de agua para riego [nom masculin]