English (Food Industries)
mixed storage [correct]
CONT: Mixed storage of fruit and vegetables.
OBS: of various frozen food stuff.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
stockage de masse [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: De divers produits congélés dans une même chambre froide