English (Aeroindustry)
gaseous oxygen storage, delivery and control system [correct]
OBS: Reference: change 36 of the Canadian Forces Publication A-PD-123-004/PQ-006.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
réseau de stockage et de distribution d’oxygène