English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Painting Bulk Fuel Storage Tanks (Above Ground) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 85-GP-12M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinturage des réservoirs de stockage des carburants en vrac(au-dessus du sol) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 85-GP-12M, 1979