English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Refrigeration Engineering)
Performance of Automatic Ice-Makers and Ice Storage Bins [correct, Canada]
OBS: CSA standard C742-98.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Techniques du froid)
Performance of Automatic Ice-Makers and Ice Storage Bins [correct, Canada]
OBS: Norme C742-98 de la CSA.