English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Electric Power Distribution)
Single-Phase Submersible Distribution Transformers [correct]
OBS: C301.1-06 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Distribution électrique)
Single-Phase Submersible Distribution Transformers [correct]
OBS: La norme C301.1-06 (R2011) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C301.1-06 (R2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.