English (General Vocabulary)
organizational test
OBS: The organizational test examines whether the person supplying labour is part of the employer's organizational structure or actually running a separate enterprise.
French (Vocabulaire général)
critère des moyens d’exécution [proposition, nom masculin]; critère du pouvoir de direction [proposition, nom masculin]; critère de la subordination [proposition, nom masculin]