English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
succinilcholine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
succinilcholine [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
succinilcolina [nom féminin]