English (Regional Dialects and Expressions; Penal Administration)
suck the pipe [verbe]
OBS: Détenu contraint de respirer le gaz mortel.
French (Régionalismes et usages particuliers; Administration pénitentiaire)
sucer le tuyau [verbe]