English (Office-Work Organization)
goof sheet [correct]
DEF: An interoffice form in which word originators and WP personnel can note down suggestions to one another for improving service and avoiding problems.
French (Organisation du travail de bureau)
fiche de suggestions [proposition, nom féminin]