English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated dimers, compounds with ethoxylated tallow alkyl amines [pluriel]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composés de dimères C18-insaturés avec des alkylamines de suif éthoxylées [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS