English (Business and Administrative Documents; Financial and Budgetary Management)
accountable form
CONT: Accountable forms assist in ensuring proper authorization and recording of financial and other transactions.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
formulaire sujet à un contrôle [proposition, nom masculin]