English (Petroleum Cracking)
superfluid [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Designation for helium II existing below 2.17 K and exhibiting zero viscosity.
French (Craquage (Pétrole))
superfluide [correct, adjectif]
CONT: Hélium superfluide.