English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
one-to-one synchronous training
OBS: See synchronous training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation synchrone individuelle [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación sincrónica individualizada [nom féminin]