English (Programming Languages)
Synchronized Multimedia Integration Language [correct]; SMIL [correct]
French (Langages de programmation)
langage SMIL [correct, nom masculin]; SMIL [correct, nom masculin]; langage d’intégration multimédias synchronisés [correct, nom masculin]; SMIL [correct, nom masculin]; SMIL; langage d’intégration multimédia synchronisé [correct, nom masculin]; SMIL [correct, nom masculin]; SMIL