English (Trucking (Road Transport); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
2nd synchronizer assembly [correct]
French (Camionnage; Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
ensemble synchroniseur de 2e [correct, nom masculin]