English (Aquaculture)
under-yearling parr [correct]
OBS: Under-yearling=0 (superscript)+ parr. A migratory trout (Salmo trutta) which is at the stage from 1 to 2 years old from date of hatch.
French (Aquaculture)
tacon O [correct, proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: tacon 0 (exposant)+.
OBS: parr = tacon.