English (Printing Processes - Various; Legal Documents)
tactile feature [correct]
DEF: A surface feature giving a distinctive feel to the document.
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Documents juridiques)
élément tactile [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Élément superficiel donnant au document un toucher particulier.