English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Signalling (Road Transport))
tactile signal [correct]
OBS: tactile signal: term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Signalisation routière)
signal tactile [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: signal tactile : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la route.