English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Military Tactics)
tactical operations simulator [correct]
CONT: The company's product portfolio includes a UAV [unmanned aerial vehicle] mission simulator and various weapons systems and tactical operations simulators.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Tactique militaire)
simulateur tactique d’opérations [nom masculin]