English (Chemistry)
boiler chemical
OBS: Additives for petroleum products; automotive chemicals; boiler chemicals; additives for concrete.
French (Chimie)
tartrifuge [nom masculin]
OBS: Additifs pour produits pétroliers; produits chimiques pour l'automobile; additifs pour béton.