English (Personal Esthetics)
airbrush tattoo [correct]; airbrush temporary tattoo [correct]
CONT: Airbrush temporary tattoos are painted on the body with the use of stencils and a CO2 sprayer.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
tatouage à l'aérographe [nom masculin]; tatouage appliqué à l'aérographe [proposition, nom masculin]