English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
columnar Japanese yew [correct]; Hill pyramidal Japanese yew [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Taxaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
if du Japon ’Pyramidalis’ [nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Taxacées.