English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Wayman Japanese yew
OBS: A shrub of the family Taxaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
if du Japon ’Waymani’ [nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Taxacées.