English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
Telefilm Canada umbrella stand
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
kiosque-ombrelle de Téléfilm Canada [voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: au MIPCOM de Cannes, 1991. Traduction douteuse. Source : Krystyna Chelminska.