English (Camping and Caravanning; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
volunteer campground host program [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Camping et caravaning; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
programme d’hôtes bénévoles de terrain de camping [correct, nom masculin]; programme d’hôtes bénévoles de camping [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.