English (Historical Park and Site Names; Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Camping and Caravanning)
Malady Head Campground; Malady Head Camping
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Camping et caravaning)
Terrain de camping Malady Head [nom masculin]
OBS: Parc national Terra-Nova.
OBS: Source(s) : Parc national.