English (Informatics; Spacecraft)
travelling wave tube interface unit
French (Informatique; Engins spatiaux)
unité d’interface de TOP [nom féminin]
Spanish (Informática; Naves espaciales)
unidad de interfaz de tubo de ondas progresivas [nom féminin]