English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
substitute bench [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
banc de touche [correct, nom masculin]; banc des remplaçants [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Fútbol)
banco de sustitutos [correct, nom masculin]