English (Pricing (Air Transport))
advance line key
OBS: Advances cursor to the same character position (not the first position) of the following line.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
touche avancement d’une ligne [nom féminin]
OBS: Elle fait descendre le curseur d'une ligne, à la même position qu'il occupait (et non à la première position).