English (Veterinary Drugs; Cancers and Oncology)
uracil mustard [correct]
OBS: Uracil (YOOR-a-sill) mustard belongs to the group of medicines known as alkylating agents. It is used to treat some kinds of cancer as well as some noncancerous conditions.
French (Médicaments vétérinaires; Cancers et oncologie)
moutarde à l'uracile [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Produit pour le traitement de la colite chronique chez le chien.
Spanish (Medicamentos veterinarios; Tipos de cáncer y oncología)
mostaza uracílica [nom féminin]