English (Chemistry)
urea liquor
OBS: In chemical technology, the term liquor is used to designate any aqueous solution of one or more chemical compounds.
French (Chimie)
liqueur d’urée [nom féminin]
OBS: Le terme liqueur est utilisé pour désigner une solution titrée ou non.