English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
1-[3,5-dichloro-4-(1,1,2,2-tetrafluoroethoxy)phenyl]-3-(2,6-difluorobenzoyl)urea [correct]; hexaflumuron [correct]
OBS: OBS
Chemical formula: C16H8Cl2F6N2O3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
1-(3, 5-dichloro-4-(1, 1, 2, 2-tétrafluoroéthoxy) phényle)-3-(2, 6-difluorobenzoyle) urée [correct, nom féminin]; hexaflumuron [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: OBS
Formule chimique : C16H8Cl2F6N2O3