English (Winemaking)
picking knife [correct]
DEF: Small knife used by pickers to cut the bunches of grapes from the vines.
French (Industrie vinicole)
couteau à vendange [correct, proposition, nom masculin]
DEF: Instrument tranchant utilisé par les vendangeurs pour couper le raisin.