English (Electrical Engineering; Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
self clean steam iron; self clean steam and dry iron; cleaning steam iron
French (Électrotechnique; Équipement ménager (Généralités))
ver à vapeur autonettoyant; fer autonettoyant à vapeur et à sec