English (Worms and Related Organisms)
blue fanworm [proposition]
OBS: A worm (annelid) of the family Sabellidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
ver à éventail [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Ver (annélide) de la famille des Sabellidae.