English (Paleontology)
pseudocoelomate worm
OBS: Here is an array of more or less normal invertebrate skeletons associated with such soft-bodied phyla as the Annelida (the group that includes the living earthworms), the Priapulidae (possibly pseudocoelomate worms) and the chordata.
French (Paléontologie)
Ver pseudocoelomate
OBS: On trouve là une série de squelettes d'Invertébrés plus ou moins normaux associés à des phylums d'organismes à corps mou comme les Annélides (groupe qui comprend les vers de terre actuels), les Priapulides (probablement des Vers pseudocoelomates) et les Cordés.