English (Worms and Related Organisms; Animal Diseases; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
screw worm [correct]
OBS: Any fly larvae that develop in sores and wounds.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés; Maladies des animaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
ver en vis [nom masculin]